Isle of Wight Cricket
Highest batting scores in 2019

Showing all scores above 50

T.Turney 168 for Freshwater v. Cowes 06 Jul 19 scorecard
R Young 163 for Newport v. Arreton 25 May 19 scorecard
S Gurney 161 for Ryde Ll v. Railway Triangle L 25 May 19 scorecard
M.Swann 161 for St Cross Symondians III v. Ryde I 03 Aug 19 scorecard
B. Reynolds 145 for Milton Bryan v. Brading 14 Sep 19 scorecard
F. Powell 144 for Arreton v. Bembridge 01 Jun 19 scorecard
L. Hailes 139 for Brading v. Haringey Libraries 20 Jul 19 scorecard
J.Harris 137 for Gosport Borough v. Ryde 01 Jun 19 scorecard
J.Summers 134 for Cowes v. Shanklin & Godshill 2s 08 Jun 19 scorecard
K Cooper* 129 for Arreton v. Cowes 01 Sep 19 scorecard
R. Young 127 for Brading v. Smallhythe 22 Jun 19 scorecard
T.Turney 127 for Freshwater v. Shanklin & Godshill 2s 22 Jun 19 scorecard
L. Hailes 127 for Brading v. Frank Lewin (Surrey) 29 Jun 19 scorecard
L.Brown 123 for St Helens v. Northwood II 03 Aug 19 scorecard
O.Green 122 for Parley I v. Ryde I 25 May 19 scorecard
Lee Brown 121 for St Helens v. Shanklin Godshill 10 Aug 19 scorecard
S.Collins 116 for Parley I v. Ryde I 25 May 19 scorecard
J. Fleming 116 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
J. Fleming 116 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
L.Roberts 114 for Northwood v. St Helens 29 Jun 19 scorecard
D Chapman 113 for Northwood v. Cowes 14 May 19 scorecard
Jason Heap 113 for Cowes v. Shanklin II 29 Jun 19 scorecard
B.Speechley* 113 for Ryde v. WG Gracefully 31 Jul 19 scorecard
G Hamson 112 for Purbrook Ll v. Ryde Ii 08 Jun 19 scorecard
T Dye 112 for Newport v. Freshwater 13 Jul 19 scorecard
B.Duggan 111 for Portsmouth I v. Ventnor I 25 May 19 scorecard
M Allen. 108 for St Helens v. Bembridge. 08 Jun 19 scorecard
L. Hailes 108 for Brading v. Island Bakeries 04 Aug 19 scorecard
D.Wood 107 for Shanklin II v. Cowes 29 Jun 19 scorecard
D.Chapman 106 for Northwood II v. Northwood I 13 Jul 19 scorecard
C.Sanderson 105 for Shanklin & Godshill 2s v. Freshwater 22 Jun 19 scorecard
L.Roberts 105 for Northwood v. Bembridge 24 Aug 19 scorecard
B.Baker+ 105 for Ryde I v. Bedhampton I 31 Aug 19 scorecard
D. McArthur 103 for Brading v. Old Gravesendians (Kent) 26 May 19 scorecard
M.Blackman 101 for Ventnor II v. Woodgreen I 18 May 19 scorecard
L. Roberts 101 for Northwood 1ís v. Arreton 08 Jun 19 scorecard
B White 101 for Shanklin v. Island Bakeries 02 Jun 19 scorecard
B.Speechley 100 for Ryde I v. Ropley I 18 May 19 scorecard
N Riddett 100 for Newport v. Arreton 25 May 19 scorecard
T.Saunders 100 for Bashley III v. Ventnor II 01 Jun 19 scorecard
N.Newman 100 for OTs & Romsey II v. Ryde I 13 Jul 19 scorecard
Lee Brown 98 for St Helens v. Bembridge. 08 Jun 19 scorecard
J Whitfield 98 for Locks Heath II v. Ryde II 24 Aug 19 scorecard
E.Ridett 96 for Ryde v. Ventnor 05 May 19 scorecard
C.Mitchell 96 for Ryde I v. Ropley I 18 May 19 scorecard
S. Leaver 95 for Brading v. Milton Bryan 14 Sep 19 scorecard
B.Woodhouse*+ 94 for Ventnor I v. Portsmouth I 25 May 19 scorecard
M.Holliday 94 for Freshwater v. Northwood II 08 Jun 19 scorecard
A.Whitfield 94 for Bedhampton I v. Ryde I 31 Aug 19 scorecard
St. Egerton Read 93 for Shanklin v. Bembridge 04 May 19 scorecard
B Shannon 93 for Ryde Ll v. Mansbridge 1st 18 May 19 scorecard
S.Nash 93 for Woodgreen I v. Ventnor II 18 May 19 scorecard
Mark Watson 93 for St Helens v. Arreton 06 Jul 19 scorecard
S Gurney 93 for Ryde II v. Colden Common 27 Jul 19 scorecard
S. Delwar 92 for Frank Lewin (Surrey) v. Brading 29 Jun 19 scorecard
J Lucy 91 for Shanklin v. Superstars CC 06 May 19 scorecard
K.Rice 90 for Ryde I v. Havant II 29 Jun 19 scorecard
C Selway 89 for Gosport Borough II v. Ryde II 03 Aug 19 scorecard
N.Westhorpe 88 for Ventnor I v. Portsmouth I 25 May 19 scorecard
L.Roberts 88 for Northwood I v. Shanklin 27 Jul 19 scorecard
B. Speechley 88 for Porchfield v. Brading 08 Sep 19 scorecard
D.McArthur 87 for Bembridge v. Shanklin 04 May 19 scorecard
M Allen 87 for St Helens v. Northwood 22 Jun 19 scorecard
W.Gabb 86 for Ropley I v. Ryde I 18 May 19 scorecard
J Langdon 85 for Northwood II v. Shanklin-Godshill 10 May 19 scorecard
F.Hay 85 for Portsmouth I v. Ventnor I 25 May 19 scorecard
D. Dobb 85 for Bembridge v. Shanlin Godshill 13 Jul 19 scorecard
L.Roberts 84 for Northwood I v. Northwood II 13 Jul 19 scorecard
T. Dye 84 for Newport v. Northwood 01 Aug 19 scorecard
S.Loat+ 83 for Havant II v. Ryde I 29 Jun 19 scorecard
Matt Webb 83 for Presidents XI v. Chairmans XI 11 Aug 19 scorecard
L Kitchener 82 for Northwood v. Chippingdale 26 Apr 19 scorecard
A Southon 82 for Fareham & Crofton Ll v. Ryde Ll 15 Jun 19 scorecard
B.Brown 82 for St Cross Symondians III v. Ryde I 03 Aug 19 scorecard
S.Wainwright 82 for Bedhampton II v. Ryde II 31 Aug 19 scorecard
C.Sanderson 81 for Shanklin v. Bembridge 04 May 19 scorecard
S.Wratten 81 for Ryde 49ers v. Shanklin Evergreens 16 May 19 scorecard
K Brewster 81 for Mansbridge 1st v. Ryde Ll 18 May 19 scorecard
P.Hayward* 81 for Havant II v. Ryde I 29 Jun 19 scorecard
J Lucy 81 for Shanklin v. Mudeford 13 Jul 19 scorecard
L Richardson 81 for Locks Heath II v. Ryde II 24 Aug 19 scorecard
B White 80 for Shanklin v. Havant 05 Jun 19 scorecard
Lee Brown 80 for St Helens v. Arreton 06 Jul 19 scorecard
L. Hailes 80 for Brading v. Surrey Ovalites 16 Jul 19 scorecard
D. Hayward 80 for Milton Bryan v. Brading 14 Sep 19 scorecard
B Attrill 79 for Ryde School v. Newport 27 Jan 19 scorecard
A.Wilson 79 for Ventnor II v. Bashley III 01 Jun 19 scorecard
C Sanderson 79 for Shanklin v. Island Bakeries 02 Jun 19 scorecard
F.Wilson 79 for Rowledge I v. Ventnor 22 Jun 19 scorecard
G. Garnsworthy 79 for Haringey Libraries v. Brading 20 Jul 19 scorecard
A.Kirk 78 for Long Tales v. Ryde 26 May 19 scorecard
A.Parratt 78 for Hampshire Over 50s v. IWCB Over 50s 10 Jul 19 scorecard
Collins 78 for Headliners v. Brading 06 Jul 19 scorecard
K.Rice 78 for Ryde I v. OTs & Romsey II 13 Jul 19 scorecard
L.Roberts* 78 for Northwood 1 v. Freshwater 17 Aug 19 scorecard
L.Brown 77 for St Helens v. Northwood 29 Jun 19 scorecard
B.Wadmore 76 for Ryde v. Shanklin 20 Apr 19 scorecard
T. Marriott 76 for Island Bakeries v. Brading 04 Aug 19 scorecard
B.Woodhouse+ 75 for Ventnor v. Chichester 27 Apr 19 scorecard
C.Witham 75 for Northwood II v. Freshwater 18 May 19 scorecard
S. Leaver 75 for Bembridge v. Arreton 01 Jun 19 scorecard
M.Buckingham 75 for Hook & Newnham I v. Ventnor I 15 Jun 19 scorecard
S Gurney+ 75 for Ryde Ll v. Hambledon Ll 22 Jun 19 scorecard
R Young 74 for Newport v. Bembridge 03 May 19 scorecard
I. Foreman 74 for Old Gravesendians (Kent) v. Brading 26 May 19 scorecard
B.Shannon 74 for Ryde II v. Sarisbury Athletic III 13 Jul 19 scorecard
A Day* 74 for Ryde II v. Gosport Borough II 03 Aug 19 scorecard
P.Blyth 73 for Long Tales v. Ryde 26 May 19 scorecard
D. Cobb 73 for Bembridge v. Arreton 01 Jun 19 scorecard
S.Creal+ 73 for Gosport Borough v. Ryde 01 Jun 19 scorecard
A.Hattingh 73 for Bashley III v. Ventnor II 01 Jun 19 scorecard
D.Turner* 73 for Old Basing I v. Ryde I 08 Jun 19 scorecard
M Ringer 73 for Shanklin v. Verwood 15 Jun 19 scorecard
O.Vandecasteele 73 for Freshwater v. Northwood 1 17 Aug 19 scorecard
M.Price 72 for Ventnor v. Northwood 03 May 19 scorecard
J.Heap 72 for Cowes v. Northwood I 01 Jun 19 scorecard
B Wadmore 72 for Ryde Ll v. Fareham & Crofton Ll 15 Jun 19 scorecard
D.McGuire 72 for Island Bakeries v. Ryde 49ers 30 Jun 19 scorecard
A James 72 for Mudeford v. Shanklin 13 Jul 19 scorecard
T Turney 72 for Freshwater v. Newport 13 Jul 19 scorecard
Sam Richards 72 for Chairmans XI v. Presidents XI 11 Aug 19 scorecard
J.Lucy 71 for Shanklin v. Ryde 20 Apr 19 scorecard
F.Gumley 71 for Ryde 49ers v. Binstead 21 May 19 scorecard
T.Turney 71 for Freshwater v. St Helens 25 May 19 scorecard
S Gurney+ 71 for Ryde Ll v. Fair Oak Lll 01 Jun 19 scorecard
K.Rice 71 for Ryde II v. Ryde Cavaliers 06 Jul 19 scorecard
N Shrive 71 for Hythe & Dibden II v. Shanklin 03 Aug 19 scorecard
F.Boyce 70 for Ryde v. Long Tales 26 May 19 scorecard
Joshua Rice 70 for Cowes v. Northwood 25 May 19 scorecard
B Woodhouse 70 for Ventnor v. Shanklin 21 Apr 19 scorecard
J. Powell 70 for Shanlin Godshill v. Bembridge 13 Jul 19 scorecard
L. Hailes 70 for Brading v. Milton Bryan 14 Sep 19 scorecard
M.Oatley 69 for Ryde I v. Parley I 25 May 19 scorecard
J Lucy 69 for Shanklin v. Chippingdale 27 Apr 19 scorecard
J.Thorne 69 for Shanklin v. Northwood I 27 Jul 19 scorecard
H. Dye 69 for Newport v. Bembridge 03 Aug 19 scorecard
D Chapman 68 for Hambledon Ll v. Ryde Ll 22 Jun 19 scorecard
J Paskins 68 for Locks Heath v. Shanklin & Godshill 29 Jun 19 scorecard
S Berendt 67 for Ryde Ll v. Fair Oak Lll 01 Jun 19 scorecard
S.Floyd 67 for Sarisbury Athletic I v. Ventnor I 01 Jun 19 scorecard
J. Grimshaw 67 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
J. Grimshaw 67 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
H.Carkett 67 for St Helens v. Northwood 29 Jun 19 scorecard
S.Wickramasinghe 67 for Burridge II v. Ryde I 17 Aug 19 scorecard
S.Gurney 67 for Ryde II v. Bedhampton II 31 Aug 19 scorecard
G.Bonnett 66 for Binstead v. Ryde 49ers 21 May 19 scorecard
J. Lucy 66 for Shanklin & Godshill v. Hayling Island 18 May 19 scorecard
S.Robertson* 66 for Ryde I v. St Cross Symondians III 03 Aug 19 scorecard
M Watson 66 for St Helens v. Shanklin Godshill 10 Aug 19 scorecard
M Ringer 66 for Shanklin v. Ventnor 31 Aug 19 scorecard
K Rice 65 for Northwood v. Newport 18 May 19 scorecard
M Hovey 65 for Havant v. Shanklin 05 Jun 19 scorecard
G.Richardson 65 for Freshwater v. Northwood II 08 Jun 19 scorecard
E.Ridett 65 for Ryde I v. OTs & Romsey II 13 Jul 19 scorecard
K.Rice 65 for Ryde I v. Easton & Martyr Worthy I 24 Aug 19 scorecard
T Dye 64 for Newport v. Northwood II 04 May 19 scorecard
M.Woodhouse* 64 for Ventnor II v. Verwood I 08 Jun 19 scorecard
T.Dye 63 for Newport v. Shanklin & Godshill 2s 06 Jul 19 scorecard
L.Roberts* 63 for Northwood 1 v. Freshwater 03 Aug 19 scorecard
C.Russell* 62 for Ventnor v. Chichester 27 Apr 19 scorecard
D. Chapman 62 for Northwood 1ís v. Arreton 08 Jun 19 scorecard
R Young 61 for Newport Victoria v. Northwood 30 Apr 19 scorecard
M.Thankachan 61 for Hampshire Over 50s v. IWCB Over 50s 10 Jul 19 scorecard
L. Hailes 61 for Brading v. Headliners 06 Jul 19 scorecard
A.Hamilton 61 for Northwood II v. St Helens 03 Aug 19 scorecard
K.Rice 61 for Ryde I v. Burridge II 17 Aug 19 scorecard
G.Gosden 61 for Freshwater v. Northwood 1 17 Aug 19 scorecard
E Tara Khail 61 for US Portsmouth v. Shanklin 24 Aug 19 scorecard
L Ringer 60 for Ryde v. Bradingn 24 Feb 19 scorecard
S.Barbrook 60 for Ventnor v. Ryde 05 May 19 scorecard
S Robinson 60 for Havant v. Shanklin 05 Jun 19 scorecard
A Day* 60 for Ryde Ii v. Purbrook Ll 08 Jun 19 scorecard
D. Collins 60 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
D. Collins 60 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
S.Wood 60 for OTs & Romsey II v. Ryde I 13 Jul 19 scorecard
T. Cook* 60 for Island Bakeries v. Brading 04 Aug 19 scorecard
R Wilson 60 for New Milton II v. Shanklin 10 Aug 19 scorecard
J Summers+ 60 for Cowes v. Arreton 01 Sep 19 scorecard
G.Ramsey 59 for Wiltshire Over 50s v. IWCB Over 50s 29 May 19 scorecard
L.Beck 59 for New Milton I v. Ventnor I 08 Jun 19 scorecard
B Attrill 59 for Shanklin v. Ryde Cavaliers 28 Apr 19 scorecard
W Stafford 59 for Island Bakeries v. Shanklin 02 Jun 19 scorecard
M. McHale 59 for Wightlink v. Brading 08 Jun 19 scorecard
R.Holdcroft 59 for St Helens v. Cowes 13 Jul 19 scorecard
J Thorn 59 for Shanklin Godshill v. St Helens 10 Aug 19 scorecard
M Ringer 59 for Shanklin v. Langley Manor 17 Aug 19 scorecard
J.Barrett 59 for Northwood v. Bembridge 24 Aug 19 scorecard
M.Bennison 58 for Chichester v. Ventnor 27 Apr 19 scorecard
P Mew 58 for Ryde Ii v. Purbrook Ll 08 Jun 19 scorecard
A.Goldsmith 58 for Ryde I v. Havant II 29 Jun 19 scorecard
Rahulan 58 for Surrey Ovalites v. Brading 16 Jul 19 scorecard
G Mockford 57 for Chippingdale v. Northwood 26 Apr 19 scorecard
K Rice 57 for Northwood v. Newport Victoria 30 Apr 19 scorecard
R.Wathen 57 for OT & Romsey I v. Ventnor I 11 May 19 scorecard
A. Warner 57 for Arreton v. Bembridge 01 Jun 19 scorecard
S Berendt 57 for Ryde Ll v. Hambledon Ll 22 Jun 19 scorecard
C.Sanderson 57 for Shanklin II v. Cowes 29 Jun 19 scorecard
J Langdon 57 for Shanklin & Godshill v. Locks Heath 29 Jun 19 scorecard
S.Shapland 57 for Hampshire Over 50s v. IWCB Over 50s 10 Jul 19 scorecard
E.Brackstone 57 for Easton & Martyr Worthy I v. Ryde I 24 Aug 19 scorecard
G Bricknell 56 for Newport v. Northwood II 04 May 19 scorecard
B.Gardner 56 for Longparish I v. Ryde I 11 May 19 scorecard
T Dye 56 for Newport v. Northwood 18 May 19 scorecard
Jack Summers 56 for Cowes v. Freshwater 06 Jul 19 scorecard
D.Neal 56 for Northwood v. Bembridge 24 Aug 19 scorecard
R. Young 56 for Brading v. Porchfield 08 Sep 19 scorecard
M. West 56 for Porchfield v. Brading 08 Sep 19 scorecard
55 for Ventnor U11 v. East Cowes U11 12 May 19 scorecard
S.Sanyal 55 for Ventnor II v. Woodgreen I 18 May 19 scorecard
A.Goldsmith 55 for Ryde v. Long Tales 26 May 19 scorecard
S Egerton-Read 55 for Shanklin v. Chippingdale 27 Apr 19 scorecard
J.Lucy 55 for Shanklin & Godshill 2s v. Cowes 08 Jun 19 scorecard
B White 55 for Shanklin v. Cadnam 20 Jul 19 scorecard
F. Powell 55 for Arreton v. Carisbrooke High School Old Boys 17 Aug 19 scorecard
K Winchcombe 54 for Newport v. Northwood 18 May 19 scorecard
W.Smitheram+ 54 for Portsmouth I v. Ventnor I 25 May 19 scorecard
Dean 54 for IW CoC v. Shanklin 24 May 19 scorecard
J Pope 54 for Ryde Cavaliers U15 v. Ryde U15 17 Jul 19 scorecard
A.Brett 54 for Newport v. Cowes 27 Jul 19 scorecard
O.Morgan* 53 for Ryde U15s v. Ryde Cavaliers U15s 03 Jun 19 scorecard
Dollin 53 for Superstars CC v. Shanklin 06 May 19 scorecard
J. Winterbottom 53 for Shanklin Evergreens v. Brading 20 Jun 19 scorecard
Dorian Cobb 53 for Cowes v. Shanklin II 29 Jun 19 scorecard
R Bethune 53 for Mudeford v. Shanklin 13 Jul 19 scorecard
C.Brewer 53 for Shrewton I v. Ryde I 27 Jul 19 scorecard
O Morgan * 53 for Ryde U15s v. P & IBCC U15s 07 Aug 19 scorecard
Sam Mills 53 for Ventnor U11 v. Porchfield Bakeries U11 11 Aug 19 scorecard
B.Weidman 53 for Binstead v. Ryde 49ers 23 Aug 19 scorecard
Seb Egerton Read 53 for Shanklin v. D Porter X1 07 Sep 19 scorecard
D Chapman 52 for Northwood v. IW Prison Officers 09 May 19 scorecard
A FARLEY 52 for RYDE CAVS v. NEWPORT 15 May 19 scorecard
P Mew 52 for Ryde Ll v. Mansbridge 1st 18 May 19 scorecard
C.Hayward 52 for Ryde Rattlers U13s v. Ventnor U13s 27 May 19 scorecard
S.Barbrooke 52 for Ventnor II v. Bashley III 01 Jun 19 scorecard
B White 52 for Shanklin v. IW CoC 24 May 19 scorecard
M.Richards 52 for Northwood I v. Northwood II 13 Jul 19 scorecard
Deleep 52 for Brighton Exiles v. Brading 27 Jul 19 scorecard
J. Price 52 for Cowes v. Bembridge 10 Aug 19 scorecard
J. Price 52 for Cowes v. Bembridge 10 Aug 19 scorecard
S. Billington 51 for Bembridge v. Shanklin 04 May 19 scorecard
S.Lewis 51 for Ryde 49ers v. Shanklin Evergreens 16 May 19 scorecard
B.Mitchell 51 for Binstead v. Ryde 49ers 21 May 19 scorecard
R. Moore 51 for Shanklin & Godshill v. Follands 11 May 19 scorecard
R. Moore 51 for Shanklin & Godshill v. Follands 11 May 19 scorecard
C.Warren 51 for Wiltshire Over 50s v. IWCB Over 50s 29 May 19 scorecard
A.Lungley 51 for Cowes v. Northwood I 01 Jun 19 scorecard
F.Gurney+ 51 for Ryde U15s v. Ryde Cavaliers U15s 03 Jun 19 scorecard
C Pratt 51 for Hambledon Ll v. Ryde Ll 22 Jun 19 scorecard
M Le Clercq* 51 for Hambledon Ll v. Ryde Ll 22 Jun 19 scorecard
O Morgan 51 for RYDE v. NEWPORT 10 Jul 19 scorecard
M.Allen 51 for St Helens v. Cowes 13 Jul 19 scorecard
Jamie Rice 51 for Cowes v. St Helens 13 Jul 19 scorecard
P.Winchester 51 for Freshwater v. Northwood 1 03 Aug 19 scorecard
J Newnham 51 for Shanklin Godshill v. St Helens 10 Aug 19 scorecard
S.Lewis 51 for Ryde 49ers v. Binstead 23 Aug 19 scorecard
K.Rice 51 for Ryde II v. Bedhampton II 31 Aug 19 scorecard
D Pratt 50 for Ryde v. Bashley 17 Feb 19 scorecard
L. Hailes 50 for Brading v. Shanklin Evergreens 09 May 19 scorecard
J. Thorn 50 for Shanklin Evergreens v. Brading 09 May 19 scorecard
S.Robertson 50 for Ryde 49ers v. Binstead 21 May 19 scorecard
R.Hall 50 for Ventnor III v. Shanklin & Godshill 2s 25 May 19 scorecard
D.Cooper 50 for Northwood I v. Cowes 01 Jun 19 scorecard
50 for Ventnor Cricket Club Under 11s v. Ryde Cricket Club Under 11s 02 Jun 19 scorecard
D Pollard 50 for Ventnor U15s v. P & IBCC U15s 05 Jun 19 scorecard
M Woodhouse 50 for Ventnor v. Shanklin 21 Apr 19 scorecard
R. Holdcroft 50 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
R. Holdcroft 50 for Brading v. Brading 26 Jun 19 scorecard
O.Morgan* 50 for Ryde U15s v. Ventnor U15s 26 Jun 19 scorecard
F.Gurney*+ 50 for Ryde U15s v. Ventnor U15s 03 Jul 19 scorecard
Mark Allen 50 for St Helens v. Arreton 06 Jul 19 scorecard
S.Gurney+ 50 for Ryde II v. Ryde Cavaliers 06 Jul 19 scorecard
A.Day* 50 for Ryde II v. Ryde Cavaliers 06 Jul 19 scorecard
Suresh 50 for Surrey Ovalites v. Brading 16 Jul 19 scorecard
O. Vandecastlle 50 for Porchfield v. Newport 17 Jul 19 scorecard
L.chessel 50 for Newport v. Porchfield 17 Jul 19 scorecard
M.Heffernan 50 for Alton II v. Ryde I 20 Jul 19 scorecard
O Van De Casteele 50 for Porchfield Bakeries U15s v. Cowes U15s 10 Jul 19 scorecard
M Flood 50 for Ventnor U15s v. Cowes U15s 17 Jul 19 scorecard
P Letchford 50 for Ventnor U15s v. Cowes U15s 17 Jul 19 scorecard
S.Robertson* 50 for Ryde I v. Shrewton I 27 Jul 19 scorecard
R. Holdcroft 50 for Brading v. Porchfield 08 Sep 19 scorecard
web design by island webservices