The Isle of Wight Cricket Board

Fixtures

You can click on any of the clubs, venues, competitions or dates to only show fixtures matching those criteria. Show all

24 Mar 17 - 1800 Ventnor Gold v Porchfield & Island Bakeries at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor League
24 Mar 17 - 1900 Ventnor Blue v Newport at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor Cup
31 Mar 17 - 1800 Ryde Cavs v Ryde at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor League
31 Mar 17 - 1900 Ventnor Blue v Newport at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor League
7 Apr 17 - 1800 Ryde Cavs v Porchfield & Island Bakeries at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor Cup
7 Apr 17 - 1900 Ventnor Gold v Bembridge at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor Cup
21 Apr 17 - 1800 Ryde v Ryde Cavs/Porchfield & Island Bakeries at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor Cup
21 Apr 17 - 1900 Ventnor Blue/Newport v Ventnor Gold/Bembridge at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor Cup
22 Apr 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Ryde at Shanklin CC
Friendly
23 Apr 17 - 1300 Northwood v Arreton at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
26 Apr 17 - 1800 Northwood v CHSOB at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
28 Apr 17 - 1800 U12 Indoor Cup Final v U12 Indoor Cup Final at Rew Valley Sports Centre
U12 Indoor Cup
30 Apr 17 - 1330 Ventnor v Ryde at Steephill
Friendly
1 May 17 - 1800 Shanklin Development XI v Ryde U15 at Shanklin CC
Friendly
4 May 17 - 1800 Northwood v Full Tossers at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
5 May 17 - 1800 Northwood v Bembridge at The Wood, Park Road
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
5 May 17 - 1800 Newport v Shanklin/Godshill at Victoria Recreation Ground
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
6 May 17 - 1300 Fareham & Crofton v Ryde at Bath Rd Fareham
Hampshire County Division I
6 May 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Fareham & Crofton II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
6 May 17 - 1330 Arreton v CHSOB at Haseley Manor
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
6 May 17 - 1330 Bembridge v Freshwater at The Wood, Park Road
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
6 May 17 - 1630 Northwood v Freshwater at The Wood, Park Road
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
6 May 17 - 1330 Northwood II v Newport at Westhill
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
6 May 17 - 1630 Shanklin/Godshill v St Helens at Westhill
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
6 May 17 - 1300 Soton Community v Shanklin at Soton Community CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
6 May 17 - 1300 Ryde Cavaliers v Hayling Island II at Smallbrook
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
11 May 17 Dorset Over 50s v IWCB Over 50s at Bashley CC
ECB over 50s County Championship
11 May 17 - 1800 Ventnor v Northwood at Steephill
Friendly
11 May 17 - 1800 Full Tossers v Vestas Crazy Horns at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
11 May 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v East Cowes at Ryde CC
Friendly
12 May 17 - 1800 Freshwater v Arreton at Haseley Manor
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
12 May 17 - 1800 Northwood II v St Helens at The Wood, Park Road
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
13 May 17 - 1300 Ryde v Ventnor II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
13 May 17 - 1300 Petersfield II v Ryde II at Petersfield CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
13 May 17 - 1330 Freshwater v Newport II at West Wight Sports Centre
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
13 May 17 - 1330 Arreton v Bembridge at Haseley Manor
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
13 May 17 - 1630 Northwood v Arreton at Haseley Manor
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
13 May 17 - 1330 Northwood II v Shanklin/Godshill at Victoria Recreation Ground
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
13 May 17 - 1630 St Helens v Newport at Victoria Recreation Ground
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
13 May 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Bransgore at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
13 May 17 - 1300 Sarisbury Athletic III v Ryde Cavaliers at Sarisbury Athletic CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
15 May 17 - 1800 Northwood Development XI v Shanklin Development XI at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
16 May 17 - 1800 Northwood v Freshwater at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
17 May 17 IWCB Over 50s v Devon Over 50s at Northwood CC
ECB over 50s County Championship
18 May 17 - 1800 Full Tossers v IW Health Associates at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
18 May 17 - 1800 Shanklin Evergreens v Ryde 49ers at Shanklin CC
Friendly
20 May 17 - 1300 Ryde v Lymington II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
20 May 17 - 1300 Compton & Chandlers Ford II v Ryde II at Chandlers Ford CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
20 May 17 - 1330 Whitecroft v Cowes at Sandy Lane
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
20 May 17 - 1030 Winner of Group A v Runner-up of Group B at The Wood, Park Road
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
20 May 17 - 1330 Winner of Group B v Runner-up of Group A at The Wood, Park Road
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
20 May 17 - 1630 T20 Cup v Final at The Wood, Park Road
Isle of Wight League 20Twenty
20 May 17 - 1300 Hambledon II v Shanklin at Hambledon CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
20 May 17 - 1300 Ryde Cavaliers v Colden C + O'bourne II at Smallbrook
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
21 May 17 - 1330 Northwood v Island Bakeries at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
21 May 17 - 1300 Porchfield v Ryde at Porchfield CC
Friendly
23 May 17 - 1800 East Cowes v Northwood at Beatrice Avenue
Friendly
23 May 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Binstead at Ryde CC
Friendly
25 May 17 - 1800 Full Tossers v Binstead at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
27 May 17 - 1300 OTs & Romsey II v Ryde at Romsey
Hampshire County Division I
27 May 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Rowner at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
27 May 17 - 1330 Northwood v Shanklin/Godshill at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 May 17 - 1330 St Helens v Arreton at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 May 17 - 1330 Newport v Freshwater at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div I
27 May 17 - 1330 Cowes v Newport II at IOW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div II
27 May 17 - 1330 Bembridge v Whitecroft at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div II
27 May 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Calmore Sports II at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
27 May 17 - 1300 Old Netley + H'fld II v Ryde Cavaliers at Old Netley + H'fld CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
27 May 17 - 1400 Brading v Northwood II at Middlemead
Friendly
28 May 17 Wiltshire Over 50s v IWCB Over 50s at Tbc
ECB over 50s County Championship
28 May 17 - 1300 Ryde v Longtales at Ryde CC
Friendly
29 May 17 - 1430 Northwood v Knossington at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
30 May 17 - 1430 West Chiltington & Thakeham v Northwood at West Chiltington & Thakeham CC
Friendly
30 May 17 - 1430 Ryde v Winchester University at Ryde CC
Friendly
31 May 17 - 1430 St James' Montefiore v Northwood at St James' Montefiore CC
Friendly
1 Jun 17 - 1430 Polegate & Stone Cross v Northwood at Polegate & Stone Cross CC
Friendly
1 Jun 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Bembridge at Ryde CC
Friendly
3 Jun 17 - 1300 Ryde v Burridge II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
3 Jun 17 - 1300 Portsmouth & Southsea II v Ryde II at St James' Hospital
Hampshire County Division IV South
3 Jun 17 - 1330 Newport v St Helens at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div I
3 Jun 17 - 1330 Arreton v Shanklin/Godshill at Haseley Manor
Leslies Motors League Div I
3 Jun 17 - 1330 Freshwater v Northwood at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
3 Jun 17 - 1330 Northwood II v Newport II at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div II
3 Jun 17 - 1330 Whitecroft v Cowes at Sandy Lane
Leslies Motors League Div II
3 Jun 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Woodgreen at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
3 Jun 17 - 1300 Ryde Cavaliers v Havant III at Smallbrook
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
4 Jun 17 IWCB Over 50s v Somerset Over 50s at Ryde CC
ECB over 50s County Championship
6 Jun 17 IWCB Over 50s v Cornwall Over 50s at Ventnor CC
ECB over 50s County Championship
6 Jun 17 - 1800 Northwood v Bembridge at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
6 Jun 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Island Bakeries at Ryde CC
Friendly
8 Jun 17 - 1800 Northwood v Ventnor at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
9 Jun 17 - 1800 Ryde v Lenham at Ryde CC
Friendly
10 Jun 17 - 1300 St Cross Symondians III v Ryde at St Cross
Hampshire County Division I
10 Jun 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Kerala at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
10 Jun 17 - 1300 Winton v Shanklin at Winton CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
10 Jun 17 - 1300 United Services II v Ryde Cavaliers at United Services CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
11 Jun 17 - 1400 Northwood v Lenham at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
13 Jun 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Shanklin Evergreens at Ryde CC
Friendly
14 Jun 17 - 1630 Northwood v Sussex Ukrainians at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
15 Jun 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Wootton Ladies at Ryde CC
Friendly
17 Jun 17 - 1300 Ryde v Sarisbury II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
17 Jun 17 - 1300 Steep II v Ryde II at Steep CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
17 Jun 17 - 1330 Freshwater v Arreton at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
17 Jun 17 - 1330 Newport v Northwood at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div I
17 Jun 17 - 1330 St Helens v Shanklin/Godshill at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
17 Jun 17 - 1330 Cowes v Bembridge at IOW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div II
17 Jun 17 - 1330 Northwood II v Whitecroft at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div II
17 Jun 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Waterlooville II at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
17 Jun 17 - 1300 Compton v Ryde Cavaliers at Compton CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
18 Jun 17 - 1300 Ryde v Sussex Ukrainians at Ryde CC
Friendly
18 Jun 17 - 1300 Banstead v Northwood at Banstead CC
Friendly
20 Jun 17 - 1800 Northwood v Hallow at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
21 Jun 17 - 1800 Northwood v Freshwater at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
21 Jun 17 - 1430 Ryde v WG Gracefully at Ryde CC
Friendly
24 Jun 17 - 1300 Rowledge II v Ryde at Rowledge CC
Hampshire County Division I
24 Jun 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Froxfield at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
24 Jun 17 - 1330 Northwood v St Helens at The Wood, Park Road
Island Webservices Cup
24 Jun 17 - 1330 Freshwater v Arreton at West Wight Sports Centre
Island Webservices Cup
24 Jun 17 - 1330 Whitecroft or Cowes v Northwood II at TBA
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
24 Jun 17 - 1330 Shanklin/Godshill v Bembridge at Westhill
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
24 Jun 17 - 1300 Gosport Borough II v Shanklin at Gosport Borough CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
24 Jun 17 - 1300 Ryde Cavaliers v Locks Heath II at Smallbrook
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
26 Jun 17 Channel Islands Over 50s v IWCB Over 50s at Guernsey
ECB over 50s County Championship
27 Jun 17 - 1800 IW Health Associates v Northwood at Sandy Lane
Friendly
27 Jun 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Binstead at Ryde CC
Friendly
29 Jun 17 - 1800 Northwood v Full Tossers at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
29 Jun 17 - 1400 Ryde v Aldwick at Ryde CC
Friendly
30 Jun 17 - 1800 Ryde v Westbourne at Ryde CC
Friendly
1 Jul 17 - 1300 Ryde v New Milton II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
1 Jul 17 - 1330 Shanklin/Godshill v Freshwater at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
1 Jul 17 - 1330 Northwood v St Helens at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div I
1 Jul 17 - 1330 Arreton v Newport at Haseley Manor
Leslies Motors League Div I
1 Jul 17 - 1330 Newport II v Bembridge at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div II
1 Jul 17 - 1330 Cowes v Northwood II at IOW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div II
1 Jul 17 - 1300 Suttoners v Shanklin at Suttoners CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
1 Jul 17 - 1300 Portsmouth III v Ryde Cavaliers at Portsmouth CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
4 Jul 17 - 1800 Arreton v Northwood at Haseley Manor
Friendly
6 Jul 17 - 1800 Binstead v Full Tossers at Haseley Manor
Friendly
6 Jul 17 - 1800 Northwood v CHSOB at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
6 Jul 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v IW Prison Officers at Ryde CC
Friendly
8 Jul 17 - 1300 Ryde v Hook & Newnham Basics II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
8 Jul 17 - 1300 Emsworth v Ryde II at Emsworth CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
8 Jul 17 - 1330 Northwood v Arreton at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jul 17 - 1330 Freshwater v St Helens at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jul 17 - 1330 Newport v Shanklin/Godshill at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div I
8 Jul 17 - 1330 Bembridge v Northwood II at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div II
8 Jul 17 - 1330 Whitecroft v Newport II at Sandy Lane
Leslies Motors League Div II
8 Jul 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Portsmouth II at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
8 Jul 17 - 1300 IBM South Hants v Ryde Cavaliers at IBM South Hants CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
9 Jul 17 - 1400 Cowes v Northwood at IOW Community Club
Friendly
9 Jul 17 - 1430 Ryde v Shanklin at Ryde CC
Friendly
10 Jul 17 - 1800 Shanklin Development XI v Northwood Development XI at Westhill
Friendly
10 Jul 17 - 1430 Ryde v Eridge at Ryde CC
Friendly
12 Jul 17 Hampshire Over 50s v IWCB Over 50s at Tbc
ECB over 50s County Championship
13 Jul 17 - 1800 IW Health Associates v Full Tossers at Sandy Lane
Friendly
13 Jul 17 - 1800 Northwood v IW Prison Officers at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
13 Jul 17 - 1800 Shanklin Evergreens v Ryde 49ers at Shanklin CC
Friendly
14 Jul 17 - 1600 Northwood v East Meon at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
15 Jul 17 - 1300 Hythe & Dibden v Ryde at Hythe
Hampshire County Division I
15 Jul 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Servicemaster at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
15 Jul 17 - 1330 Freshwater v Newport at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
15 Jul 17 - 1330 Arreton v St Helens at Haseley Manor
Leslies Motors League Div I
15 Jul 17 - 1330 Shanklin/Godshill v Northwood at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
15 Jul 17 - 1330 Whitecroft v Bembridge at Sandy Lane
Leslies Motors League Div II
15 Jul 17 - 1330 Newport II v Cowes at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div II
15 Jul 17 - 1300 Follands v Shanklin at Follands CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
15 Jul 17 - 1300 Ryde Cavaliers v Salthill at Smallbrook
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
16 Jul 17 - 1400 Ryde v Northwood at Ryde CC
Friendly
18 Jul 17 - 1800 Northwood v East Cowes at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
18 Jul 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Bembridge at Ryde CC
Friendly
21 Jul 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Marden at Ryde CC
Friendly
22 Jul 17 - 1300 Longparish v Ryde at Long parish CC
Hampshire County Division I
22 Jul 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Purbrook II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
22 Jul 17 - 1330 Newport v Shanklin/Godshill at Victoria Recreation Ground
Island Webservices Cup
22 Jul 17 - 1330 Northwood or St Helens v Freshwater or Arreton at TBA
Island Webservices Cup
22 Jul 17 - 1330 Arreton or CHSOB v Freshwater or Newport II at TBA
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
22 Jul 17 - 1330 Northwood II or Whitecroft or Cowes v Shanklin/Godshill or Bembridge at TBA
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
22 Jul 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Cadnam at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
22 Jul 17 - 1300 Follands II v Ryde Cavaliers at Follands CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
23 Jul 17 - 1400 Northwood v Isle of Wight Villages at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
23 Jul 17 - 1400 Ryde v Newport at Ryde CC
Friendly
25 Jul 17 - 1430 Northwood v Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
25 Jul 17 - 1400 Ryde v Worcester Park at Ryde CC
Friendly
26 Jul 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Wootton at Ryde CC
Friendly
27 Jul 17 - 1800 IW Prison Officers v Unison at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
27 Jul 17 - 1400 Ryde v Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian at Ryde CC
Friendly
28 Jul 17 - 1430 Northwood v Unison at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
29 Jul 17 - 1300 Ryde v United Services Portsmouth at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
29 Jul 17 - 1300 Trojans II v Ryde II at Trojans CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
29 Jul 17 - 1330 Northwood v Freshwater at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div I
29 Jul 17 - 1330 Shanklin/Godshill v Arreton at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
29 Jul 17 - 1330 St Helens v Newport at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
29 Jul 17 - 1330 Newport II v Northwood II at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div II
29 Jul 17 - 1330 Cowes v Whitecroft at IOW Community Club
Leslies Motors League Div II
29 Jul 17 - 1300 Hayling Island v Shanklin at Hayling Island CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
29 Jul 17 - 1300 Ryde Cavaliers v Solent Rangers at Smallbrook
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
30 Jul 17 - 1430 Ryde v Harlow at Ryde CC
Friendly
1 Aug 17 - 1800 Northwood v IW Health Associates at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
3 Aug 17 - 1430 Northwood v Hundall at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
5 Aug 17 - 1300 Portsmouth & Southsea v Ryde at St James' Hospital
Hampshire County Division I
5 Aug 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Railway Triangle at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
5 Aug 17 - 1330 Shanklin/Godshill v St Helens at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
5 Aug 17 - 1330 Northwood v Newport at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div I
5 Aug 17 - 1330 Arreton v Freshwater at Haseley Manor
Leslies Motors League Div I
5 Aug 17 - 1330 Whitecroft v Northwood II at Sandy Lane
Leslies Motors League Div II
5 Aug 17 - 1330 Bembridge v Cowes at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div II
5 Aug 17 - 1300 Bishops Waltham II v Shanklin at Bishops Waltham CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
6 Aug 17 - 1430 Northwood v Full Tossers at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
6 Aug 17 - 1330 Ryde v St Helens at Ryde CC
Tournament
8 Aug 17 - 1800 Bembridge v Northwood at Steyne Park
Friendly
10 Aug 17 - 1800 Full Tossers v Vestas Crazy Horns at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
12 Aug 17 - 1300 Ryde v Shrewton at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
12 Aug 17 - 1300 Old Netley & Highfield v Ryde II at Old Netley & Highfield CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
12 Aug 17 - 1330 Newport v Arreton at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div I
12 Aug 17 - 1330 St Helens v Northwood at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
12 Aug 17 - 1330 Freshwater v Shanklin/Godshill at West Wight Sports Centre
Leslies Motors League Div I
12 Aug 17 - 1330 Northwood II v Cowes at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div II
12 Aug 17 - 1330 Bembridge v Newport II at Steyne Park
Leslies Motors League Div II
12 Aug 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Bashley (Rydal) III at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
12 Aug 17 - 1300 Wickham v Ryde Cavaliers at Wickham CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
13 Aug 17 - 1400 Brading v Northwood at Middlemead
Friendly
14 Aug 17 - 1330 Ryde v Thriplow at Ryde CC
Friendly
17 Aug 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v IW Prison Officers at Ryde CC
Tournament
19 Aug 17 - 1300 Ropley v Ryde at Ropley CC
Hampshire County Division I
19 Aug 17 - 1300 Ryde II v Coleen Common & Otterbourne at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
19 Aug 17 - 1330 Shanklin/Godshill v Newport at Westhill
Leslies Motors League Div I
19 Aug 17 - 1330 St Helens v Freshwater at The Green
Leslies Motors League Div I
19 Aug 17 - 1330 Arreton v Northwood at Haseley Manor
Leslies Motors League Div I
19 Aug 17 - 1330 Newport II v Whitecroft at Victoria Recreation Ground
Leslies Motors League Div II
19 Aug 17 - 1330 Northwood II v Bembridge at The Wood, Park Road
Leslies Motors League Div II
19 Aug 17 - 1300 Mudeford v Shanklin at Mudeford CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
19 Aug 17 - 1300 Ryde Cavaliers v Emsworth II at Smallbrook
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
20 Aug 17 - 1400 Northwood v Cowes at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
22 Aug 17 - 1800 Wootton v Ryde 49ers at Wootton Rec
Friendly
24 Aug 17 - 1800 Northwood v Full Tossers at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
25 Aug 17 - 1530 Ryde 49ers v Binstead at Ryde CC
Tournament
26 Aug 17 - 1300 Ryde v Bishops Waltham at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
26 Aug 17 - 1300 Mansbridge v Ryde II at Mansbridge CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
26 Aug 17 - 1300 Island Webservices v Cup Final at The Wood, Park Road
Island Webservices Cup
26 Aug 17 - 1300 Shanklin v Portchester at Westhill
Hampshire County Division IV South
26 Aug 17 - 1300 Bedhampton II v Ryde Cavaliers at Bedhampton CC
Hampshire South East Regional Div I
27 Aug 17 - 1100 Northwood v Presidents XI at The Wood, Park Road
Friendly
29 Aug 17 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v East Cowes at Ryde CC
Friendly
3 Sep 17 - 1230 Fred Winter v Cup Final at Westhill
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
3 Sep 17 - 1330 Island Bakeries v Northwood at Porchfield CC
Friendly
3 Sep 17 - 1300 Ryde v Pangbourne at Ryde CC
Friendly

 

web site design by island webservices