Isle of Wight Cricket

Fixtures

You can click on any of the clubs, venues, competitions or dates to only show fixtures matching those criteria.

Show all

17 Aug 19 - 1300 Burridge II v Ryde I at Burridge CC
Hampshire County Division I
17 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Froxfield at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
17 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v steep 2 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
17 Aug 19 - 1330 Freshwater CC v Northwood CC 1st at West Wight Sports Centre
Island Webservices Cup
17 Aug 19 - 1330 St Helens CC v Newport CC at The Green
Island Webservices Cup
17 Aug 19 - 1400 Brading CC v White Horse CC at Brading
Friendly
18 Aug 19 - 1000 Cup Semi Final 1 v Cup Semi Final 1 at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1000 Cup Semi Final 2 v Cup Semi Final 2 at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1300 Cup Final v Cup Final at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1300 Cup 3rd/4th Play Off v Cup 3rd/4th Play Off at Newclose CCG
IW County Press Under 11 Cup
18 Aug 19 - 1045 IWCB Under 15s v Sussex U15s 'B' at Harding Shute
Friendly
19 Aug 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Berkshire Dev Side at Newclose CCG
Friendly
19 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde Cavs CC v Cowes CC at Smallbrooke
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
20 Aug 19 - 1330 Cowes CC v Ventnor CC at IW Community Club
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
20 Aug 19 - 1330 Arreton CC v CHSOB CC at Arreton CC
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
20 Aug 19 - 1100 IWCB Under 17s v Berkshire Dev Side at Newclose CCG
Friendly
20 Aug 19 - 1400 Ryde v Portsmouth Academics at Ryde CC
Friendly
21 Aug 19 - 1800 Ventnor CC v Ryde Cavs CC at Steephill
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
21 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde CC v Newport CC at Harding Shute
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
21 Aug 19 - 1800 Porchfield & Island Bakeries CC v Cowes CC at Porchfield CC
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
23 Aug 19 - 1530 Ryde 49ers v Binstead at Ryde CC
Friendly
24 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde I v Easton & Martyr Worthy I at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division I
24 Aug 19 - 1300 Locks Heath II v Ryde II at Locks Heath CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
24 Aug 19 - 1300 froxfield v Ryde cavaliers at froxfield
Hampshire County Division IV South
24 Aug 19 - 1330 Island Webservices Cup Final v Island Webservices Cup Final at Newclose CCG
Island Webservices Cup
25 Aug 19 - 1330 Northwood CC 1st v Bembridge CC at The Wood
Leslies Motors League Div I
26 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde CC v Cowes CC at Harding Shute
Andy Butler Sports Ground Specialist Under 15 League
27 Aug 19 - 1800 Ryde 49ers v Bembridge at Ryde CC
Friendly
28 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde v Quidnuncs at Ryde CC
Friendly
29 Aug 19 - 1200 Sussex U13s 'B' v IWCB Under 13s at TBC
Friendly
29 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde v Redlynch & Hale at Ryde CC
Friendly
31 Aug 19 - 1300 Bedhampton I v Ryde I at Bedhampton CC
Hampshire County Division I
31 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde II v Bedhampton II at Ryde CC
Hampshire County Division IV South
31 Aug 19 - 1300 Ryde cavaliers v locks heath 2 at smallbrook
Hampshire County Division IV South
1 Sep 19 - 1330 Fred Winter Memorial Cup Final v Fred Winter Memorial Cup Final at Westhill
Fred Winter Memorial Cup
1 Sep 19 - 1300 Westover Park Presidents XI v Brading CC at Westover CC
Friendly
5 Sep 19 - 1730 Shanklin Evergreens v Ryde 49ers at Shanklin CC
Friendly
8 Sep 19 - 1330 Brading CC v Porchfield CC at Brading
Friendly
15 Sep 19 - 1330 Porchfield CC v Brading CC at Porchfield CC
Friendly
web design by island webservices